MON JUN 13 at 7:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
10
KRAKEN
2
MON JUN 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
MUPPETS
1
RANGERS
6
MON JUN 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
WILD
2
HORNETS
4
MON JUN 20 at 8:30PM
Division.
VIKINGS
5
MUPPETS
1
MON JUN 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
6
KRAKEN
3
MON JUN 27 at 8:30PM
Division.
MUPPETS
0
KRAKEN
1
MON JUN 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
WILD
6
VIKINGS
6
MON JUL 4 at 7:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
1
WILD
2
MON JUL 4 at 8:30PM
Division.
HORNETS
0
VIKINGS
8
MON JUL 11 at 7:00PM
Division.
KRAKEN
5
VIKINGS
13
MON JUL 11 at 8:30PM
Division.
RANGERS
5
HORNETS
1
MON JUL 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
WILD
4
MUPPETS
0
MON JUL 18 at 7:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
6
MUPPETS
0
MON JUL 18 at 8:30PM
Division.
KRAKEN
1
WILD
4
MON JUL 25 at 7:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
10
KRAKEN
2
MON JUL 25 at 8:30PM
Division.
VIKINGS
2
RANGERS
4
MON AUG 1 at 7:00PM
Division.
VIKINGS
8
MUPPETS
1
MON AUG 1 at 8:30PM
Division.
WILD
3
HORNETS
8
MON AUG 1 at 10:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
8
KRAKEN
1
MON AUG 8 at 8:30PM
Division.
WILD
1
VIKINGS
5
MON AUG 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
MUPPETS
2
RANGERS
4
MON AUG 15 at 7:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
4
WILD
3
MON AUG 15 at 8:30PM
Division.
MUPPETS
4
KRAKEN
4
MON AUG 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
1
VIKINGS
4
MON AUG 22 at 7:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
2
VIKINGS
8
MON AUG 22 at 8:30PM
Division.
WILD
2
RANGERS
1
MON AUG 22 at 10:00PM
Division.
MUPPETS
6
KRAKEN
9
MON AUG 29 at 7:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
4
WILD
1
MON AUG 29 at 8:30PM
Division.
VIKINGS
5
HORNETS
1
MON SEP 5 at 7:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
2
VIKINGS
8
MON SEP 5 at 8:30PM
Division.
WILD
4
RANGERS
3
MON SEP 5 at 10:00PM
Division.
MUPPETS
KRAKEN
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 12 at 7:00PM
Division.
WINNER SF2
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON SEP 12 at 8:30PM
Division.
KRAKEN
HORNETS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 12 at 10:00PM
Division.
MUPPETS
LOSER SF2
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 19 at 7:00PM
Division.
WINNER SF2
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON SEP 19 at 8:30PM
Division.
MUPPETS
1
HORNETS
0
MON SEP 19 at 10:00PM
Division.
KRAKEN
LOSER SF2
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON SEP 26 at 7:00PM
Division.
WINNER SF2
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 26 at 8:30PM
Division.
MUPPETS
KRAKEN
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
MON SEP 26 at 10:00PM
Division.
LOSER SF2
HORNETS
Alpine Ice Sports Ce (-)
Grade 3

Hornets

Record: 0w-0l-0t-0otw-0otl  0pts

Hornets

Record: 0w-0l-0t-0otw-0otl  0pts
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Hornets
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
J. Anderson Jono Anderson 6 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Armiento Michel Armiento 22 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Berg Brooklyn Berg - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. berg Rylan berg - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Buckingham Stephen Buckingham - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. carter Danny carter 74 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Z. Fletcher Zavian Fletcher 21 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Klemick Peter Klemick 51 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Kuta Laddie Kuta 77 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Lasek Lukas Lasek 7 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H. Lawson Hannah Lawson 71 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Mcmaster Tim Mcmaster 12 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. Nelson Keiran Nelson - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Petrie Everard Petrie 61 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Powley Aaron Powley - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Prakash Amit Prakash 21 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Z. Presland Zachary Presland - - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Purcell Matthew Purcell 25 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
P. Lattaney Philip Lattaney 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2022, CANTERBURY ICE HOCKEY ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN