MON APR 4 at 7:00PM
Division.
KRAKEN
3
VIKINGS
17
MON APR 4 at 8:30PM
Division.
RANGERS
7
HORNETS
2
MON APR 4 at 10:00PM
Division.
WILD
3
MUPPETS
0
MON APR 11 at 7:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
4
MUPPETS
4
MON APR 11 at 8:30PM
Division.
KRAKEN
7
WILD
3
MON APR 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
VIKINGS
5
RANGERS
0
MON MAY 2 at 7:00PM
Division.
WILD
6
VIKINGS
3
MON MAY 2 at 8:30PM
Division.
MUPPETS
0
RANGERS
7
MON MAY 2 at 10:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
7
KRAKEN
2
MON MAY 9 at 7:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
13
KRAKEN
1
MON MAY 9 at 8:30PM
Division.
VIKINGS
7
MUPPETS
2
MON MAY 9 at 10:00PM
Division.
WILD
3
HORNETS
1
MON MAY 16 at 7:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
1
WILD
1
MON MAY 16 at 8:30PM
Division.
HORNETS
2
VIKINGS
7
MON MAY 16 at 10:00PM
Division.
MUPPETS
7
KRAKEN
8
MON MAY 23 at 7:00PM
Division.
WILD
3
MUPPETS
2
MON MAY 23 at 8:30PM
Division.
RANGERS
4
HORNETS
1
MON MAY 23 at 10:00PM
Division.
KRAKEN
4
VIKINGS
17
MON MAY 30 at 7:00PM
Division.
VIKINGS
4
RANGERS
0
MON MAY 30 at 8:30PM
Division.
KRAKEN
2
WILD
7
MON MAY 30 at 10:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
3
MUPPETS
1
MON JUN 13 at 7:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
10
KRAKEN
2
MON JUN 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
MUPPETS
1
RANGERS
6
MON JUN 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
WILD
2
HORNETS
4
MON JUN 20 at 8:30PM
Division.
VIKINGS
5
MUPPETS
1
MON JUN 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
6
KRAKEN
3
MON JUN 27 at 8:30PM
Division.
MUPPETS
0
KRAKEN
1
MON JUN 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
WILD
6
VIKINGS
6
MON JUL 4 at 7:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
WILD
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON JUL 4 at 8:30PM
Division.
HORNETS
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON JUL 11 at 7:00PM
Division.
KRAKEN
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON JUL 11 at 8:30PM
Division.
RANGERS
HORNETS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON JUL 11 at 10:00PM
Division.
WILD
MUPPETS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON JUL 18 at 7:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
MUPPETS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON JUL 18 at 8:30PM
Division.
KRAKEN
WILD
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON JUL 25 at 7:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
KRAKEN
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON JUL 25 at 8:30PM
Division.
VIKINGS
RANGERS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON AUG 1 at 7:00PM
Division.
VIKINGS
MUPPETS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON AUG 1 at 8:30PM
Division.
WILD
HORNETS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON AUG 1 at 10:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
KRAKEN
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON AUG 8 at 8:30PM
Division.
WILD
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON AUG 8 at 10:00PM
Division.
MUPPETS
RANGERS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON AUG 15 at 7:00PM
Division.
RANGERS
WILD
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON AUG 15 at 8:30PM
Division.
MUPPETS
KRAKEN
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
MON AUG 15 at 10:00PM
Division.
HORNETS
VIKINGS
Alpine Ice Sports Centre
Grade 3
team logo

3

Wild WIL

April 4th, 2022
10:00PM

FINAL

Alpine Ice Sports Centre

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Wild Wil 1 1 1 3
Muppets Mup 0 0 0 0
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Wild Wil 31 (11-10-10) 0/2 0
Muppets Mup 7 (1-3-3) 0/0 4
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
Chris Moore
Unassisted
18:28 Wil 1, Mup 0
2ND PERIOD
Gemma Jonker
Unassisted
5:51 Wil 2, Mup 0
3RD PERIOD
Stephen Jarden
Unassisted
11:22 Wil 3, Mup 0
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
Karl Hurst
Muppets MUP
Interference 2 MinutesMins. 11:29
3RD PERIOD
Bryony Smith
Muppets MUP
Roughing 2 MinutesMins. 2:01
WILD SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
- H. Bull Hayden Bull 0 0 0 E 0 0
- T. Cameron Troy Cameron 0 0 0 E 0 0
- S. Jarden Stephen Jarden 1 0 1 E 0 0
- G. Jonker Gemma Jonker 1 0 1 E 0 0
- K. Lowden Kerry Lowden 0 0 0 E 0 0
- I. McLeod Isla McLeod 0 0 0 E 0 0
- C. Moore Chris Moore 1 0 1 E 0 0
- C. Nicklin Candace Nicklin 0 0 0 E 0 0
- C. Oliver Craig Oliver 0 0 0 E 0 0
- V. Schelling Varshana Schelling 0 0 0 E 0 0
WILD GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
- S. Duggan ST W Steve Duggan ST W 0 0 0 - 60:00 0
MUPPETS SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
- J. Collins Joseph Collins 0 0 0 E 0 0
- J. Eves Jeff Eves 0 0 0 E 0 0
- K. Hurst Karl Hurst 0 0 0 E 0 2
- S. Lawson Shaun Lawson 0 0 0 E 0 0
- B. Smith Bryony Smith 0 0 0 E 0 2
- S. Thompson Simon Thompson 0 0 0 E 0 0
- J. Wiig James Wiig 0 0 0 E 0 0
MUPPETS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
- S. Goalie ST L Spare Goalie ST L 0 0 0 - 60:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 3
Attendance: -
Referee: Ashleigh Davidson
Referee: Richard Lockhart

Printable Version

© 2022, CANTERBURY ICE HOCKEY ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN